Guidelines:
NJCAA All-Academic First Team: 4.00 GPA
NJCAA All-Academic Second Team: 3.80-3.99 GPA
NJCAA All-Academic Third Team: 3.60-3.79 GPA
2019-20 Academic All Americans
Rebecca Ballier: Women's Tennis - First Team
Cora Chang: Women's Tennis - First Team
Shawnae Keith: Women's Soccer - First Team
Aidan Murphy: Men's Track and Field - First Team
Autumn Baldini: Women's Cross country - Second Team
Caleb Corrigan: Wrestling - Second Team
Vita Maisak: Women's Soccer - Second Team
Peter McLaughlin: Men's Cross Country - Second Team
Max Norden: Men's Soccer - Second Team
Niklas Brauer: Men's Soccer - Third Team
Anthony Buffone: Baseball - Third Team
Nicholas Earnshaw: Men's Track and Field - Third Team
Linus Kerstein: Men's Soccer - Third Team
Sarah Marshall: Women's Cross Country - Third Team
John McGee: Men's Cross Country - Third Team
Victoria Murphy: Women's Basketball - Third Team
Leandro Silva: Men's Soccer - Third Team
2018-19 Academic All Americans
Daniele Musu: Men's Soccer - Third Team
Jennifer Dauth: Women's Soccer - Third Team
Lori Geonnotti: Women's Soccer - Second Team
Krista Gonzalez: Women's Soccer - Second Team
Sara Loew: Women's Cross Country - Third Team
Kayley Klehamer: Softball - Second Team
Nick Earnshaw: Men's Track and Field - Third Team
Aiden Murphy: Men's Track and Field - Second Team
2017-18 Academic All Americans
Alexander Goodkind: Cross Country - Second Team
Christopher Maldonado: Baseball - Third Team
Dominick Demarco: Wrestling - Third Team
Dominick Lopez, Jr: Baseball - First Team
Jennifer Dauth: Women's Soccer - Third Team
Justin Williams: Men's Basketball - Second Team
Layne Olsen: Women's Basketball - Third Team
Matt Cornely: Wrestling - Second Team
Peter Berenato: Baseball - Third Team
Taylor Harper: Women's Basketball/Softball - Second Team
Naimah Wise: Women's Tennis - Third Team
2016-17 Academic All Americans
Austin Gilliss: Men's Golf - Third Team
Christine Asperas: Women's Tennis - Third Team
Danielle Cutrera: Softball - Third Team
Linda Kovacs: Soccer/Women's Basketball - First Team
Peter Berenato: Baseball - Third Team
Susan Snuffin: Cross Country - Second Team
Taylor Harper: Softball - Third Team
Taylor O'Rourke: Soccer - Third Team
Zoe Monichetti: Soccer - Third Team